ITF International Technical Seminar

List of participants

Note: In case you did not receive the ‘ITS final info’ email please contact the organizer.

No. First & Last Name Rank Country Booklet1) Certificate2) Status
1 Petr Parik 6th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
2 Donal O' Doherty 7th Dan Ireland YES no final info sent
3 Anibal Ortiz 5th Dan United States YES YES final info sent
4 John Jacob 8th Dan Ireland YES no final info sent
5 Ondrej Vrabel 7th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
6 Irek Jasinski 5th Dan Poland YES no final info sent
7 Zdenek Vavruska 6th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
8 Jaroslav Vomacka 6th Dan Czechia YES YES final info sent
9 Vera Vomackova 5th Dan Czechia YES YES final info sent
10 Petr Poklop 7th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
11 Krishna Bahadur Balal 7th Dan United States no YES final info sent
12 Martin Zamecnik 7th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
13 Marek Lazor 5th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
14 Wayne Brown 9th Dan United Kingdom YES no final info sent
15 Jaroslav Schwarz 1st Gup Czechia no no final info sent
16 Tomasz Goral 5th Dan Poland YES no final info sent
17 Jean Feller 7th Dan Finland YES no final info sent
18 Wei Liu 3rd Dan China no YES final info sent
19 Martin Roe 4th Dan Ireland YES no final info sent
20 Valerie Keane 8th Dan Ireland YES no final info sent
21 Blazena Pantlikova 1st Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
22 James Kessler 7th Dan United Kingdom YES no final info sent (to GM Brown)
23 Georgios Pynirtzis 4th Dan Greece YES YES final info sent
24 Wayne Smith 5th Dan Jamaica YES no final info sent
25 Rajendran Balan 9th Dan India YES no final info sent
26 Pradeep Janardhana 6th Dan India YES YES final info sent
27 George Lazarou 6th Dan Greece YES no final info sent
28 John McKissock 7th Dan Spain YES no final info sent
29 Naveen Raj G 5th Dan India YES YES final info sent
30 Li Wong Dong 4th Dan China YES YES final info sent
31 Christian Garratt 4th Dan Spain YES no final info sent
32 Pamela Byrne 1st Dan Ireland YES no final info sent
33 Xavier Dowe 3rd Dan Jamaica YES no final info sent
34 Puneeth Kumar R 5th Dan India YES YES final info sent
35 David Castro Morales 2nd Dan Spain YES YES final info sent
36 Carlota Feria Lopez 1st Dan Spain YES YES final info sent
37 Christy Higgins 3rd Dan Ireland YES no final info sent
38 Michal Bor 5th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
39 Lukas Bartos 2nd Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
40 Petros Sidiropoulos 5th Dan Greece YES no final info sent
41 Steaventon Arnold 7th Dan Jamaica YES no final info sent
42 Petra Jichova 2nd Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
43 Milan Prokes 7th Dan Czechia no no final info sent
44 Johnny Chai 8th Dan Malaysia YES YES final info sent
45 Jana Mikesova 1st Gup Czechia no no final info sent
46 Sothya Buonhing 7th Dan Cambodia YES YES final info sent
47 Francis Sie Ming Ting 7th Dan Malaysia YES YES final info sent
48 Jaren Phillips 7th Dan South Africa YES YES final info sent
49 Martin Svitek 5th Dan Czechia YES YES final info sent
50 Victor Rodriguez Rodriguez 1st Dan Spain YES YES final info sent
51 Stefan Simeonidis 3rd Dan Sweden YES YES final info sent
52 Christian Landin 5th Dan Sweden YES YES final info sent
53 Chin-Huat Yeo 9th Dan Sweden YES no final info sent
54 Miroslav Firman 1st Gup Czechia no no final info sent
55 Teddy Kotlinski 5th Dan Sweden YES YES final info sent
56 Lee Sock Cheng 7th Dan Malaysia YES no final info sent
57 Ramon Mateo 8th Dan United States YES YES final info sent
58 Josip Knezevic 6th Dan Croatia YES YES final info sent
59 David Ferrerio Vilar 4th Dan Spain YES no final info sent
60 Daniel Grayly 1st Dan United Kingdom YES YES final info sent (to GM Brown)
61 Antti Ravantti 4th Dan Finland YES no final info sent
62 Tomas Kabelka 3rd Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
63 Hamlet Brito 4th Dan United States YES YES final info sent
64 Oscar Ramos 3rd Dan United States YES YES final info sent
65 Victor Lee 3rd Dan United States YES YES final info sent
66 Vianny Lee 3rd Dan United States YES YES final info sent
67 Vasile Dodon 7th Dan Moldova no no final info sent
68 Karl Larsen 5th Dan Greenland YES no final info sent
69 Vladimir Svanda 5th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
70 Yu Jin Lee 7th Dan Malaysia YES no final info sent
71 Ivan Jaram 6th Dan Croatia YES no final info sent
72 Floyd Keane 8th Dan Ireland YES no final info sent
73 AnnMarie Concepcion 2nd Dan United States YES YES final info sent
74 Prince P. Concepcion 2nd Dan United States YES YES final info sent
75 Radek Kolar 6th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
76 Tereza Koubkova 3rd Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
77 Babu Bargur 4th Dan India YES YES final info sent
78 John Malone 3rd Dan Ireland YES YES final info sent
79 Michal Sykora 1st Gup Czechia no no final info sent
80 Jakub Vojtech 1st Gup Czechia no no final info sent
81 Mark Maynard 5th Dan United Kingdom YES no final info sent (to GM Brown)
82 Jakub Novotny 5th Dan Czechia YES YES final info sent
83 Jaroslav Kastanek 2nd Dan Czechia YES YES final info sent
84 Tomas Kuba 6th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
85 Martin Hvezda 4th Dan Czechia YES no final info sent
86 Vit Bednar 1st Dan Czechia no no final info sent

1) The participant has provided a valid ITF Booklet number
2) The participant has requested a printed training certificate issued by the ITF HQ

MEDIÁLNÍ
PARTNEŘI